Les commissions communales

Commission

Rapporteur

Membres

BATIMENTS Jean-Luc GUERINEAU Bernard CHAUTEMPS Martial BAUDET Véronique VERGUET
PILOTAGE DOCUMENT UNIQUE Nathalie BLANES Roberto BONALDI  –  –  –
ESPACE RURAL RIVIERES  CHEMINS RURAUX Yves FELIX Bernard CHAUTEMPS Cécile SAUTIER Lionel VESIN Martial BAUDET
FINANCES Yves FELIX Michèle DUVAL Caroline LAVERRIERE Bernard CHAUTEMPS Carole VINCENT Roberto BONALDI
suite Jean-Luc GUERINEAU Adrien DOCHE Cécile SAUTIER Yves TREGOAT  Eve ROUKINE  –
COMMUNICATION / BULLETIN MUNICIPAL Caroline LAVERRIERE Adrien DOCHE Sophie GIROD Claire HUBER  –
ZAC DES ENVIGNES Carole VINCENT  Caroline LAVERRIERE  Bernard CHAUTEMPS  Yves FELIX  Eve ROUKINE  Jean-Luc GUERINEAU
COMMISSION SCOLAIRE Caroline LAVERRIERE Catherine SILVESTRE Claire HUBER Levent BAYAT Lionel VESIN Roberto BONALDI
Conseil Municipal des Enfants Roberto BONALDI
URBANISME Eve ROUKINE Bernard CHAUTEMPS Carole VINCENT Nathalie BLANES Yves TREGOAT  –
PILOTAGE PLU Carole VINCENT Caroline LAVERRIERE Yves FELIX Eve ROUKINE Jean-Luc GUERINEAU Nathalie BLANES
suite Yves TREGOAT  –  –  –  –
PILOTAGE Z5 Caroline LAVERRIERE Bernard CHAUTEMPS Carole VINCENT Jean-Luc GUERINEAU Eve ROUKINE Yves FELIX
ASSOCIATIONS / CULTURE Carole VINCENT Adrien DOCHE Jean-Luc GUERINEAU Levent BAYAT Lionel VESIN Michèle DUVAL
suite Roberto BONALDI Sophie GIROD Véronique VERGUET Yves TREGOAT
TRAVAUX VOIRIE RESEAUX DIVERS Bernard CHAUTEMPS Cécile SAUTIER Jean-Luc GUERINEAU Martial BAUDET Yves FELIX Nathalie BLANES Véronique  VERGUET
COMMUNE/VITAM’PARC Caroline LAVERRIERE Bernard CHAUTEMPS Sophie GIROD Jean-Luc GUERINEAU Levent BAYAT Yves TREGOAT
CCAS Caroline LAVERRIERE (Présidente) Carole VINCENT (Vice-présidente) Catherine SILVESTRE Levent BAYAT Michèle DUVAL Véronique VERGUET
COMMISSION D’APPEL D’OFFRES Caroline LAVERRIERE (Présidente) Jean-Luc GUERINEAU Carole VINCENT Eve ROUKINE Bernard CHAUTEMPS Yves FELIX
SYANE Bernard CHAUTEMPS  –  –  –
Suppléants SYANE Carole VINCENT  –
SYNDICAT MIXTE DU SALEVE Claire HUBER Catherine SILVESTRE
PILOTAGE CONSTRUCTION ECOLE Jean-Luc GUERINEAU Caroline LAVERRIERE Bernard CHAUTEMPS Carole VINCENT  Yves FELIX  Eve ROUKINE
GESTION DU PERSONNEL COMMUNAL ADMINISTRATIF ET SCOLAIRE Caroline LAVERRIERE Roberto BONALDI Catherine SILVESTRE  –
GESTION DU PERSONNEL TECHNIQUE Bernard CHAUTEMPS Jean-Luc GUERINEAU  –  –